Schedules

On this page you can see regular lessons of our fitness center. However, various changes may occur (eg who is leading the lesson or the lesson may be canceled), so we would rather check the online lessons in the reservation system, where the current lessons are listed, including drop-outs. Thank you.

Small hall

Monday

07:15 – 08:15

Circuit training

12:00 – 13:00

Power yoga

17:00 – 18:00

from 24.10.2022
SM system

18:00 – 19:00

Circuit training

19:00 – 20:00

Pilates

Tuesday

7:15 – 8:15

HIIT &  ABS

17:00 – 18:00

Power yoga

18:00 – 19:00

Pilates

19:00 – 20:00

Tabata & Bodyforming

Wednesday

18:00 – 19:00

Power yoga

19:00 – 20:00

Yoga – beginers

Thursday

17:45 – 19:00

Power yoga 75min

19:00 – 20:00

Power training

Friday

17:00 – 18:00

Power yoga

saturday

09:30 – 10:30

———————

Great Hall

Monday

17:10 – 17:55

BODYPUMP 45min

18:00 – 19:00

CORE / ABS & Mobility

19:00 – 20:00

Boxing interval

Tuesday

7:00 – 7:45

—————

17:00 – 18:00

BODYPUMP

18:00 – 19:00

Step aerobic

19:00 – 20:00

Fitbox

Wednesday

12:00 – 12:45

BODYPUMP 45min

18:00 – 19:00

Healthy back

18:00 – 19:00

Bodyforming

19:00 – 20:00

Fitbox

Thursday

7:30 – 8:30

——————-

11:00 – 12:00

—————-

17:00 – 18:00

Interval training

18:00 – 19:00

Aerobic

19:00 – 20:00

BODYPUMP

Friday

6:30 – 7:15

BODYPUMP 45min

10:30 – 11:30

STEP AEROBIC

17:30 – 18:30

—————-

Saturday

8:30 – 9:30

Aerobic

9:30 – 10:30

Bodyforming

Sunday

17:30 – 18:30

Step leg day

18:30 – 19:30

BODYPUMP

Spinning

Monday

17:15 – 18:15

Spinning

18:15 – 19:15

Spinning

Tuesday

7:15 – 8:15

Spinning

17:15 – 18:15

Spinning

18:15 – 19:15

Spinning

19:15 – 20:15

Spinning

Wednesday

7:15 – 8:15

from 5.10.2022 Spinning

17:15 – 18:15

Spinning

18:15 – 19:15

Spinning

Thursday

7:15 – 8:15

Spinning

17:15 – 18:15

Spinning

18:15 – 19:15

Spinning

19:15 – 20:15

Spinning

Friday

7:15 – 8:15

Spinning

17:15 – 18:15

Spinning

Saturday

10:00 – 11:00

Spinning

Sunday

10:00 – 11:00

Spinning